2018

5-27 (2PM – 6PM) | 12 Spies Vineyards | Rabun Gap, GA

5-4 (7:30PM – 9:30PM) | Circle Theater | Sebring

4-23 (2PM – 6PM) | 12 Spies Vineyards | Rabun Gap, GA

4-13 | Sun n’ Fun | Lakeland

4-10 | Sun n’ Fun | Lakeland

4-8 | Sun n’ Fun | Lakeland

3-17 (11:30 AM) | Sugar Festival | Clewiston, FL

1-27 (12PM) | Kumquat Festival | Dade City

2017

12-16 (8PM – 11PM) | O’Brien’s Irish Pub | Plant City

12-9 (7PM – 10PM) | Bottoms Up | Auburndale

11-19 (12:30PM) | Old Florida Festival | Naples

11-18 (1:30PM – 3PM) | Pig Jam | Plant City

11-17 (8PM – 12PM) | Tanners Lakeside | Winter Haven

11-15 (5PM – 8PM) | American Legion | Lake Placid

11-13 (2-4PM) | Crystal Classic Master Sand Sculpting Competition | Siesta Key

11-11 (9PM – 1 AM) | Johnny G’s | Lakeland

11-10 (8-11PM) | Crossroads Seafood & Steakhouse | Plant City

10-27 (7PM – 11PM) | Duke’s Brewhouse | Lakeland

10-21 (4:45PM), Meet & Greet at 3:45 | Party in the Pines | White Springs

10-14 (9PM) | Eli Live on WWOJ Radio from Bo David’s Restaurant | Lake Placid

10-13 (6PM – 9PM) | Moose Lodge | Sebring

10-7 (3PM – 7PM) | Tanners Lakeside | Winter Haven

10-6 (5PM – 8PM) | O’Brien’s Irish Pub | Plant City

9-29 – 10-1 | Island Hopper | Fort Myers

9-23 | Duke’s Brewhouse | Lakeland

9-16 (3PM – 7PM) | Tanners Lakeside | Winter Haven

9-15 (5:30 – 8:30) | O’Brien’s Irish Pub | Plant City

9-8 | Duke’s Brewhouse | Plant City

9-2 (6PM – 9PM) | Moose Lodge | Sebring

9-1 (6PM – 9PM) | SPCA First Friday at Munn Park | Lakeland

8-27 (11AM – 3PM) | Village Square Art & Craft Show | Highlands, NC

8-26 (1PM – 5PM) | 12 Spies Vineyards | Rabun, GA

8-25 (7:30PM-11PM) | Perk Avenue Cafe | Madison, GA

8-24 (7PM) | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

8-18 | 1916 Irish Pub | Plant City

8-11 (7PM – 10PM) | American Legion | Mulberry

8-12 (2PM) | Polk City Panthers Football | Polk City

8-10 (7PM) | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

8-4 (6PM – 9PM) | Moose Lodge | Sebring

7-22 (Noon – 4PM) | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

7-21 (7PM – 11PM) | Duke’s Brewhouse | Plant City

7-20 (7-10PM) | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

7-13 | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

7-7 (7PM – 11PM) | Duke’s Brewhouse | Plant City

7-4 | Bartow Independence Day Celebration | Bartow

6-22 | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

6-10 (Noon – 4PM) | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

6-9 (7PM – 11PM) | 1916 Irish Pub | Plant City

6-8 (6PM) | Clematis at Night | West Palm Beach

6-2 (9PM) | County Line Club | Bowling Green

6-1 | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

5-27 (Noon – 4PM) | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

5-26 (5:30 – 8:30) | O’Brian’s Irish Pub | Plant City

5-19 (7-11PM) | Duke’s Brewhouse | Plant City

5-18 | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

5-13 (9PM – 1AM) | Brazos Lounge | Mineral Wells, TX

5-13 (noon – 3 PM) | Cadillac Pizza Pub | McKinney, TX

5-11 (2 PM) | Chief Records | Fort Worth, TX

5-6 (10:30 AM – noon) | Mayfest | Fort Worth, TX

4-29 (8AM – noon) | Walk for Animals at Lake Mirror Amphitheater | Lakeland

4-27 | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

4-22 (11AM – 2PM) | South McDonalds Grand Opening | Okeechobee

4-21 (6PM – 10PM) | Friday Fest | Bartow

4-14 (9PM) | County Line Club | Bowling Green

4-9 (10AM – 2PM) | Grant BBQ Festival | Grant

4-8 (7PM) | Album Release Party at 1916 Irish Pub | Plant City

4-7 (6PM-10PM) | Veterans of Foreign Wars | Lakeland

4-6 | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

4-5 | Opening for Parmalee at the Music Ranch (for St. Judes) | Lakeland

4-1 (4PM – 5PM) | Strawberry Fest | Titusville

3-31 | 7PM | Duke’s Brewhouse | Plant City

3-24&25 (9PM – 1AM) | Cowpokes Watering Hole | Sebring

3-16 | Jesse’s on Fire | Auburndale

3-9 (7PM – 8PM) | Polk County Fire Benefit at Triple Canopy Ranch | Between Lake Wales and River Ranch

3-7 (4PM) | Florida Strawberry Festival | Plant City

3-4 (9PM – 1AM) | 1916 Irish Pub | Plant City

2-25 (7PM – 11PM) | Jesse’s on Fire Restaurant | Auburndale

2-24 | American Advertising Awards | Lakeland

2-11 (5:30PM) | Kidspack Benefit Concert w/Jill’s Cashbox & Clemons Road| The Music Ranch, Lakeland

2-3 (7PM – 11PM) | Dukes Brewhouse | Plant City

1-28 | Kumquat Festival | Dade City

1-27 (7PM) | Florida Tropics Half Time Show | Lakeland Center Arena

1-19 (7PM) | Orange Blossom Opry Super Jam | Weirsdale

1-13&14 (9PM – 1AM) | Cowpokes Watering Hole | Sebring

1/6 (7PM – 11PM) | Dukes Brewhouse | Plant City

2016

12-23 (8PM – 11PM) | Dukes Brewhouse | Plant City

12-21 (6:30 PM- 7:30PM) | Harvest Meat Market Toys for Tots | Lake Alfred

12-19 (6:30 PM- 7:30PM) | Harvest Meat Market Toys for Tots | Highland City

12-17 (4Pm – 10PM) | Boots and Bling, Rugged Cross Youth Ranch | Lithia

12-12 (6:30 PM- 7:30PM) | Harvest Meat Market Toys for Tots | Auburdale

12-8 (7PM) | Orange Blossom Opry | Weirsdale

12-6 (7:30PM) | Boots and Buckles | Lakeland

12-5 (6:30 PM- 7:30PM) | Harvest Meat Market Toys for Tots | Combee Road, Lakeland

11-29 (9PM) | Masons Live | Lakeland

11-27 (11AM – 3PM) | Keel & Curley Winery | Plant City

11-10 | Orange Blossom Opry | Weirsville

11-3 (8PM – 11PM) | Frescos | Lakeland

11-1 (5:30 PM – 7:30PM) | LCS Boots & Bling | Lakeland

10-28 (7PM – 10PM) | American Legion Post 72 | Mulberry

10-27 (8PM – 12AM) | 1916 Irish Pub | Plant City

10-22 | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

10-9 (noon – 2PM) | Cornfusion | Lakeland

9-23 | Boots and Buckles | Lakeland

9-17 | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

9-16 | American Legion | Mulberry

9-8 | 1916 Irish Pub | Plant City

9-5 | American Legion | Winter Haven

8-27, 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM | Music in the Park | Mulberry

8-26 | American Legion | Mulberry

8-13 | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

7-30 | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

7-29 | American Legion | Mulberry

7-22 | Dukes Brewhouse | Plant City

7-15, 7:00 PM – 8:30 PM | Concert Series | Port Orange

7-9, 9 PM – 1 AM | Cowpokes Watering Hole | Sebring

7-4, 7:00 PM – 8:00 PM | Bartow 4th of July Celebration | Bartow

7-2, 4:45 PM – 6:20 PM | Independence Day Celebration | Mulberry

5-28, 11:30 AM – 1:00 PM | FL BBQ Blowout | Oviedo

4-23, 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM | American Legion | Mulberry

4-15, 6:00 PM – 9:00 PM | Friday Fest | Bartow

4-1 8:00 PM – 12:00 AM | Dukes Brewhouse | Plant City

3-26 | Fraternal Order of Eagles | Lakeland

3-25 | Booked

3-19 – 3-23 | Nashville

3-12 | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

3-5 | Bloomin’ Arts Festival | Bartow

2-20 | Harley Davidson | Lakeland

2-19 | Booked

2-12 | Duke’s Brewhouse | Plant City

2-6 | Fraternal Order of Eagles | Lakeland

1-30 | Kumquat Festival | Dade City

1-23 | Frog Leg Festival | Fellsmere

2015

12-31 | American Legion | Mulberry

12-18 | American Legion | Mulberry

11-20 | Time Out Pub | Brandon

11-6 | Party in the Pits | Auburndale Speedway

11-1 | Fun Day Big Truck Tug of War | Auburndale Speedway

10-30 | American Legion | Mulberry

10-25 | Pioneer Days | Lake Wales

10-24 | Hillsborough County Fair | Dover

10-22/23 | No Shows due to Studio Recording

10-16 | Private Show | Wildwood

10-11 | Cornfusion Maze | Lakeland

10-10 | Mulberry Fine Swine at the Pit | Mulberry

9-10 | Kiwanis Benefits Dinner | Lakeland

9-5 | Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 8002 | Lakeland

8-28 | Hot Spot Diner | Lakeland

8-22 | Uncle Mike’s | Plant City

8-20 | Yard of Ale | St. Petersburg

8-14 | Hot Spot Diner | Lakeland

7-30 | Preservation Hall | Lakeland

6-12 | Hot Spot Diner | Lakeland

5-30 | Hot Spot Diner | Lakeland

5-30 | Preservation Hall | Lakeland

3-19 | Preservation Hall | Lakeland

3-3 | Tijuana Flats | Lakeland

2-20 | Molly’s | Lakeland

2014

12-29 | The Show House | Mulberry

12-19 | Fellowship Baptist Church | Lakeland

12-18 | Preservation Hall | Lakeland

11-25 | Contemporary Music Center | Brentwood, TN

11-21 | McNally Smith College | St. Paul, MN

11-20 | North Central University | Minneapolis, MN

11-19 | Bethel University | St. Paul, MN

11-18 | Trinity I. University | Deerfield, IL

11-17 | Greenville College | Greenville, IL

11-14 | Southwest Baptist University | Bolivar, MO

11-6 | Contemporary Music Center| Nashville, TN

7-11 | The Row | Nashville, TN